CVR 44629569Private limited company (ApS)Passagertransport på bestilling i køretøj med chauffør (493300)SlagelseFounded 8 Feb 2024
100% of capital and votessince 8 Feb 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
-1 (-50%) over 12 months
Gross profit
410.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+27.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
84.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Abdulrahman Hannan Alyas100% of capital and votes, since 8 Feb 2024
Abdulrahman Hannan Alyassince 8 Feb 2024
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 147 | 411 |
| Operating profit | +23 | +36 |
| Result for the year | +18 | +27 |
| Equity | 58 | 85 |
| Total assets | 106 | 152 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 178.2% |
| EBITDA | 33 | 46 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 22.7% | 11.2% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -44note 2 | -25note 2 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 75.1%note 2 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 72note 3 | 0note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -43note 2 | 0note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 11 months (8 Feb to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1030089797Teknikvej 2, 4200 Slagelse