CVR 44628279Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)ÅrslevFounded 18 Jan 2024
Result
+35.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1.1M
DKK, annual report 2025
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1030088405Radbyvej 22, 5792 Årslev
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about USJ Holding ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexUlrik Stensdal Jensen100% of capital and votes, since 18 Jan 2024
Ulrik Stensdal Jensensince 18 Jan 2024
100% of capital and votessince 18 Jan 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
SubsidiaryCVR 34607966100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for USJ Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 0 | Not reported |
| Operating profit | 0 | Not reported |
| Result for the year | +32 | +35 |
| Equity | 1,065 | 1,100 |
| Total assets | 1,065 | 1,100 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 11 months (18 Jan to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.