CVR 44622432Private limited company (ApS)Flytteaktiviteter (494200)RødovreFounded 7 Feb 2024
Employees
5
CVR registry, Jul 2026
+2 (+66.7%) over 12 months
Gross profit
1.2M
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+106.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
141.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about D.S ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexDIDAR.SERVICE ApSCVR 44602644, 100% of capital and votes, since 7 Feb 2024
Didar Hassan Ali Alisince 7 Feb 2024
CVR 44602644100% of capital and votessince 7 Feb 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in DIDAR.SERVICE ApS, since 26 Jan 2024
Holding company
CVR 44602644Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in D.S ApS, since 7 Feb 2024
This company
D.S ApS
CVR 44622432
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | 1,249 |
| Operating profit | -3 | +147 |
| Result for the year | -4 | +106 |
| Equity | 36 | 142 |
| Total assets | 408 | 575 |
| Employees (average) | 4 | 4 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 9.8% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | 228 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 3 | 18.3% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 0 | 0 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Net cash |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 126.5% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 4 | 408note 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 130 | 185 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 11 months (7 Feb to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1030080714Valhøjs Alle 91, 2610 Rødovre