CVR 44620472Private limited company (ApS)Andre post- og kuréraktiviteter (532000)ValbyFounded 24 Jan 2024
Employees
2
CVR registry, Aug 2026
+1 (+100%) over 12 months
Gross profit
246.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+23.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
63.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about First Class Transport ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexOliver Kodjovi Fälling Agbemadon100% of capital and votes, since 21 Sep 2026
Oliver Kodjovi Fälling Agbemadonsince 24 Jan 2024
100% of capital and votessince 21 Sep 2026
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 44619776100% of capital and votes24 Jan 2024 to 18 Aug 2026
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 0 | 246 |
| Operating profit | 0 | +41 |
| Result for the year | 0 | +23 |
| Equity | 40 | 63 |
| Total assets | 40 | 279 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| EBITDA | 0 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 2 | 0note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 4 | 61.6%note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 11 months (24 Jan to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
First Class Transport ApS has changed ownership. A new strategy and new needs can be expected.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 19 Jan 2027.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1030076792Overskousvej 2, 2500 Valby