CVR 44618478Private limited company (ApS)Arkitektaktiviteter (711100)HerningFounded 31 Jan 2024
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1030074986Ørskovbakken 60, 7400 Herning
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
175.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
+4,728.1% on 2024
Result
+33.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
62.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Daniel Møller Kongsgaard100% of capital and votes, since 31 Jan 2024
Daniel Møller Kongsgaardsince 31 Jan 2024
100% of capital and votessince 31 Jan 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
25% to under 33.3% of capital and votes31 Jan 2024 to 1 Jan 2026
10% to under 15% of capital and votes1 Jan 2026 to 1 Jan 2026
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 4 | 175 |
| Operating profit | -11 | +46 |
| Result for the year | -11 | +34 |
| Equity | 29 | 62 |
| Total assets | 48 | 102 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| EBITDA | 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 29.6% | Not reportednote 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -46note 2 | -1note 2 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 2 | Not reportednote 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 3 | 161%note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 11 months (31 Jan to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).