CVR 44616297Private limited company (ApS)Undervisning inden for sport og fritid (855100)Odense MFounded 5 Feb 2024
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
3
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
572.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+47.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
99.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
SAMS Holding Odense ApSCVR 45697126, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 24 Jul 2025
Kjul Holding ApSCVR 45718360, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 24 Jul 2025
Kristoffer Sasse Kjulsince 5 Feb 2024
CVR 4569712650% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 24 Jul 2025
CVR 4571836050% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 24 Jul 2025
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes5 Feb 2024 to 24 Jul 2025
33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes5 Feb 2024 to 24 Jul 2025
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 129 | 572 |
| Operating profit | +16 | +63 |
| Result for the year | +12 | +47 |
| Equity | 52 | 100 |
| Total assets | 139 | 153 |
| Employees (average) | 2 | 2 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 344.5% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | 72 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 2 | 12.5% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -128note 3 | -126note 3 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Net cashnote 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 11 months (5 Feb to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1030071898Helgavej 26, 5230 Odense M