CVR 44613697Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)ØstermarieFounded 2 Feb 2024
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1030067777Svanekevej 25, 3751 Østermarie
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
40K
DKK, annual report 2025
Christos Kakavogiannis50% to under 66,7% of capital and votes, since 2 Feb 2024
Marios Kakavogiannis33,3% to under 50% of capital and votes, since 15 Oct 2024
Christos Kakavogiannissince 2 Feb 2024
50% to under 66,7% of capital and votessince 2 Feb 2024
33,3% to under 50% of capital and votessince 15 Oct 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 4465809750% to under 66,7% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Kakavogiannis ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 0 | 0 |
| Operating profit | 0 | 0 |
| Result for the year | 0 | 0 |
| Equity | 40 | 40 |
| Total assets | 40 | 40 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| EBITDA | 0 | 0 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -12 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 2 | 0note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 11 months (2 Feb to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
No other current company drawn.