CVR 44606151Private limited company (ApS)Reparation og vedligeholdelse af civile skibe og både (331500)SvendborgFounded 31 Jan 2024
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
85K
DKK, annual report 2026
Result
+17K
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
234.5K
DKK, annual report 2026
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Portechs ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexCAHUSO Holding ApSCVR 44604000, 100% of capital and votes, since 31 Jan 2024
Calle Hulthin Sørensensince 31 Jan 2024
CVR 44604000100% of capital and votessince 31 Jan 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 4460401925% to under 33.3% of capital and votes31 Jan 2024 to 25 Feb 2025
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 686 | 85 |
| Operating profit | +230 | +22 |
| Result for the year | +178 | +17 |
| Equity | 218 | 235 |
| Total assets | 434 | 265 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | 28 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 1 | 33.2% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -415note 2 | -170note 2 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 3 | Net cashnote 2 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 4 | 89note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2025 covers 14 months (31 Jan 2024 to 31 Mar 2025). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1030058840Birke Alle 9, 5700 Svendborg