CVR 44595648Private limited company (ApS)Geologiske undersøgelser og prospektering, landinspektører mv. (711240)København SVFounded 29 Jan 2024
Employees
4
CVR registry, Aug 2026
+1 (+33.3%) over 12 months
Gross profit
1.1M
DKK, annual report 2025
+138.7% on 2024
Result
-65.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
70.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Landmålerne ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexKristian Glob Johansson Holding ApSCVR 45240274, 100% of capital and votes, since 28 Nov 2024
Kristian Glob Johanssonsince 29 Jan 2024
CVR 45240274100% of capital and votessince 28 Nov 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes29 Jan 2024 to 28 Nov 2024
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Kristian Glob Johansson Holding ApS, since 28 Nov 2024
Holding company
Kristian Glob Johansson Holding ApS
CVR 45240274Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Landmålerne ApS, since 28 Nov 2024
This company
Landmålerne ApS
CVR 44595648
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 458 | 1,092 |
| Operating profit | +212 | -64 |
| Result for the year | +166 | -66 |
| Equity | 206 | 70 |
| Total assets | 267 | 286 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 138.7% |
| EBITDA | 250 | 44 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 54.7% | 4% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -154note 2 | 76 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 2 | 1.7x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | -50.5%note 3 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 4 | 281note 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -107note 2 | 122 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 11 months (29 Jan to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1030045552Teglholmsgade 72, 2450 København SV