CVR 44588447Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)Solrød StrandFounded 25 Jan 2024
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Gross profit
374.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+289.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
329.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Schnack Solutions ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexAJ Schnack ApSCVR 44585235, 100% of capital and votes, since 25 Jan 2024
Anders Schnack Jørgensensince 25 Jan 2024
CVR 44585235100% of capital and votessince 25 Jan 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in AJ Schnack ApS, since 22 Jan 2024
Holding company
CVR 44585235Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Schnack Solutions ApS, since 25 Jan 2024
This company
Schnack Solutions ApS
CVR 44588447
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 0 | 374 |
| Operating profit | 0 | +374 |
| Result for the year | 0 | +290 |
| Equity | 40 | 330 |
| Total assets | 40 | 463 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| EBITDA | 0 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -40 | -463note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 4 months (25 Jan to 31 May 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1030035808Fortunas Have 15, 2680 Solrød Strand