CVR 44585847Private limited company (ApS)Anden specialiseret engroshandel i.a.n. (468900)RingeFounded 23 Jan 2024
Employees
4
CVR registry, Aug 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
272.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
+72.9% on 2024
Result
+39.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
146K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Spares4You ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexF-L Holding ApSCVR 44579340, 100% of capital and votes, since 23 Jan 2024
John Fjølner-Larsensince 23 Jan 2024
CVR 44579340100% of capital and votessince 23 Jan 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 158 | 273 |
| Result for the year | +67 | +39 |
| Equity | 107 | 146 |
| Total assets | 505 | 198 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 72.9% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 100 | -109 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 31.6%note 2 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 56 | -179 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 11 months (23 Jan to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1030032612Ruevejen 4, 5750 Ringe