CVR 44581086Private limited company (ApS)Fremstilling af elektroniske komponenter (261100)Kongens LyngbyFounded 16 Jan 2024
Employees
1
CVR registry, Aug 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
1.3M
DKK, annual report 2026
Result
+547K
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
778.9K
DKK, annual report 2026
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Neucom ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexKierkegaard ApSCVR 43919105, 50% to under 66.7% of capital, 66.7% to under 90% of votes, since 16 Jan 2024
Francesco Jamal Sheiban20% to under 25% of capital and votes, since 16 Jan 2024
and 2 moreAnna Kierkegaard Høgsince 16 Jan 2024
CVR 4391910550% to under 66.7% of capital, 66.7% to under 90% of votessince 16 Jan 2024
20% to under 25% of capital and votessince 16 Jan 2024
5% to under 10% of capital and votessince 15 Jan 2025
5% to under 10% of capital and votessince 13 May 2026
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
20% to under 25% of capital and votes14 Jan 2025 to 7 May 2026
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Kierkegaard ApS, since 1 Apr 2023
Holding company
CVR 43919105Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 50% to under 66.7% of capital and 66.7% to under 90% of votes in Neucom ApS, since 16 Jan 2024
This company
Neucom ApS
CVR 44581086
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | 1,327 |
| Operating profit | +151 | +854 |
| Result for the year | +177 | +547 |
| Equity | 232 | 779 |
| Total assets | 1,226 | 2,402 |
| Employees (average) | 2 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 108.2% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | -50% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -478note 2 | 257 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 3 | 103.9% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 4 | 1,102note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2025 covers 14 months (16 Jan 2024 to 31 Mar 2025). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1030025667Elektrovej 331, 2800 Kongens Lyngby