CVR 44579367Private limited company (ApS)Tømrer- og bygningssnedkeraktiviteter (433200)FrederiksværkFounded 12 Jan 2024
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
420.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-5.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
31.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Tømremester Peter Voss ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexPeter Skovgaard Loop Voss66.7% to under 90% of capital and votes, since 12 Jan 2024
Jannik Vienberg15% to under 20% of capital and votes, since 12 Jan 2024
Peter Skovgaard Loop Vosssince 23 Jan 2024
66.7% to under 90% of capital and votessince 12 Jan 2024
15% to under 20% of capital and votessince 12 Jan 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -17 | 420 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | +43 |
| Result for the year | -13 | -5 |
| Equity | 37 | 32 |
| Total assets | 77 | 203 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | 49 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | n.m.note 2 | 11.7% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 3 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -71note 4 | -169note 4 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | Net cashnote 4 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 5 | 35note 6 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -41note 4 | -114note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1030024059Jernbanegade 11, 3300 Frederiksværk
No other current company drawn.
No other current company drawn.