CVR 44575019Private limited company (ApS)Servering af mad i restauranter og caféer (561110)ThemFounded 18 Jan 2024
Employees
15
CVR registry, Aug 2026
-9 (-37.5%) over 12 months
Gross profit
2.8M
DKK, annual report 2025
+1.4% on 2024
Result
+105K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
315.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Bellini Billund ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexAvesta Holding ApSCVR 44569914, 100% of capital and votes, since 18 Jan 2024
Partyzan Mamed Hajisince 18 Jan 2024
CVR 44569914100% of capital and votessince 18 Jan 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Avesta Holding ApS, since 16 Jan 2024
Holding company
CVR 44569914Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Bellini Billund ApS, since 18 Jan 2024
This company
Bellini Billund ApS
CVR 44575019
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 2,790 | 2,828 |
| Operating profit | +418 | +160 |
| Result for the year | +321 | +105 |
| Equity | 361 | 316 |
| Total assets | 1,068 | 1,879 |
| Employees (average) | 7 | 8 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 1.4% |
| EBITDA | 482 | 290 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 17.3% | 10.3% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 14.3% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -576note 2 | -1,066note 2 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 3 | 344note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -577note 2 | -876note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 11 months (18 Jan to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1030018865Vejlevej 2, 7190 Billund