CVR 44571773Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)SulstedFounded 18 Jan 2024
Gross profit
89.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
+141.1% on 2024
Result
+11.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
51.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about ASS Ejendomme ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexASS Invest Holding ApSCVR 44119447, 100% of capital and votes, since 18 Jan 2024
Rasmus Atke Schoppe Sørensensince 18 Jan 2024
CVR 44119447100% of capital and votessince 18 Jan 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in ASS Invest Holding ApS, since 13 Jun 2023
Holding company
CVR 44119447Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in ASS Ejendomme ApS, since 18 Jan 2024
This company
ASS Ejendomme ApS
CVR 44571773
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 37 | 90 |
| Operating profit | +37 | +90 |
| Result for the year | 0 | +11 |
| Equity | 40 | 52 |
| Total assets | 1,300 | 1,300 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 141.1% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 1,260 | 1,230 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 5.3% |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 11 months (18 Jan to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1030014649Milbakvej 30, 9381 Sulsted