CVR 44569019Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)RoskildeFounded 17 Jan 2024
Gross profit
870.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
+187.7% on 2024
Result
+679.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
154.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Labrador Technologies ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexLØNGREEN HOLDING ApSCVR 36056215, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 17 Jan 2024
Mads Hoffmann Holding ApSCVR 44444747, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 17 Jan 2024
Mads Bager Hoffmannsince 17 Jan 2024
CVR 3605621550% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 17 Jan 2024
CVR 4444474750% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 17 Jan 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 4442575033.3% to under 50% of capital and votes20 Jun 2024 to 1 Jul 2025
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 303 | 871 |
| Operating profit | +303 | +871 |
| Result for the year | +236 | +679 |
| Equity | 276 | 154 |
| Total assets | 734 | 361 |
| Employees (average) | 2 | Not reported |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 187.7% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 2 | -332note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 11 months (17 Jan to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1030011224Dronning Sofies Vej 76, 4000 Roskilde