CVR 44563398Private limited company (ApS)Anden udlejning af boliger (682030)ThemFounded 12 Jan 2024
Gross profit
355.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
+237.5% on 2024
Result
+46.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
201.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about EPA Ejendomme ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexLETOK Holding ApSCVR 42089583, 33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes, since 12 Jan 2024
A. Vinther Holding ApSCVR 44554682, 33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes, since 12 Jan 2024
and 1 moreEmil Grønskov Nielsensince 12 Jan 2024
CVR 4208958333.3% to under 50% of capital and votessince 12 Jan 2024
CVR 4455468233.3% to under 50% of capital and votessince 12 Jan 2024
CVR 4455796733.3% to under 50% of capital and votessince 12 Jan 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 105 | 355 |
| Operating profit | +346 | +378 |
| Result for the year | +95 | +46 |
| Equity | 155 | 201 |
| Total assets | 6,352 | 6,475 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 237.5% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 4,390 | 4,187 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 6.6%note 2 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 5,970note 3 | Not reportednote 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 5,909 | 5,843 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1030002918Frisholmparken 100, 8653 Them