CVR 44558211Private limited company (ApS)Køb og salg af egen fast ejendom (681100)Jerslev SjællandFounded 12 Jan 2024
Gross profit
78.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+61.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
71.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Turned ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexDavid Benjamin Johnsen100% of capital and votes, since 12 Jan 2024
David Benjamin Johnsensince 12 Jan 2024
100% of capital and votessince 12 Jan 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | 78 |
| Operating profit | -6 | +78 |
| Result for the year | -6 | +62 |
| Equity | 24 | 72 |
| Total assets | 24 | 88 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| EBITDA | -6 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -24 | -88note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029996543Hørkærhaven 6, 4490 Jerslev Sjælland