CVR 44557037Private limited company (ApS)Tømrer- og bygningssnedkeraktiviteter (433200)HorsensFounded 11 Jan 2024
Employees
1
CVR registry, Aug 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Result
+21.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
23.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about N.N. Tømrerfirma ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexL.B. Holding ApSCVR 46037677, 100% of capital and votes, since 1 Dec 2025
Mihaela-Giorgiana Bonasince 1 Dec 2025
CVR 46037677100% of capital and votessince 1 Dec 2025
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes11 Jan 2024 to 1 Dec 2025
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in L.B. Holding ApS, since 13 Nov 2025
Holding company
CVR 46037677Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in N.N. Tømrerfirma ApS, since 1 Dec 2025
This company
N.N. Tømrerfirma ApS
CVR 44557037
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 293 | Not reported |
| Operating profit | -47 | +29 |
| Result for the year | -38 | +22 |
| Equity | 2 | 23 |
| Total assets | 75 | 102 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| EBITDA | -25 | Not reportednote 1 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | -8.5% | Not reportednote 2 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 3 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -66note 4 | -9note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -66note 4 | -85note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029994427Jyllandsgade 24, 8700 Horsens