CVR 44555441Private limited company (ApS)Public relations og kommunikation (733000)København NFounded 10 Jan 2024
Employees
2
CVR registry, Jul 2026
+1 (+100%) over 12 months
Gross profit
443.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
+73.9% on 2024
Result
+113.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
106K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Goodrel ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexRS Invest ApSCVR 44534487, 100% of capital and votes, since 10 Jan 2024
Asbjørn Riis-Søndergaardsince 10 Jan 2024
CVR 44534487100% of capital and votessince 10 Jan 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in RS Invest ApS, since 1 Jan 2024
Holding company
CVR 44534487Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Goodrel ApS, since 10 Jan 2024
This company
Goodrel ApS
CVR 44555441
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 255 | 443 |
| Operating profit | -46 | +135 |
| Result for the year | -47 | +113 |
| Equity | -7 | 106 |
| Total assets | 74 | 183 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 74.5% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -70note 2 | -72note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029992564Blegdamsvej 6, 2200 København N