CVR 44549506Private limited company (ApS)Anden udlejning af boliger (682030)KoldingFounded 22 Dec 2023
Revenue
132K
DKK, annual report 2025
-0.8% on 2024
Result
+22.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
83.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about DB Ejendomme ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexDennis Boisen100% of capital and votes, since 22 Dec 2023
Dennis Boisensince 22 Dec 2023
100% of capital and votessince 22 Dec 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 30 | 133 | 132 |
| Operating profit | -18 | +61 | +115 |
| Result for the year | 0 | +13 | +23 |
| Equity | 48 | 61 | 84 |
| Total assets | 1,755 | 1,723 | 1,754 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | Not reportednote 1 | 343.3% | -0.8% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | -59.4% | 45.8% | 87.3% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 977 | 1,022 | 991 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 4.5%note 2 | 8.3% |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 1,323 | 1,402 | 1,371 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029985142Tyttebærvænget 22, 6000 Kolding