CVR 44549077Private limited company (ApS)Anden udgivelse af software (582900)ValbyFounded 8 Jan 2024
Employees
1
CVR registry, Aug 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Result
-13.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
37.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about GoZeek ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexARKenARK Holding ApSCVR 44545551, 100% of capital and votes, since 8 Jan 2024
Anne Rahbeksince 8 Jan 2024
CVR 44545551100% of capital and votessince 8 Jan 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in ARKenARK Holding ApS, since 5 Jan 2024
Holding company
CVR 44545551Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in GoZeek ApS, since 8 Jan 2024
This company
GoZeek ApS
CVR 44549077
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Operating profit | +14 | -10 |
| Result for the year | +11 | -14 |
| Equity | 51 | 37 |
| Total assets | 66 | 157 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | 16 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 2 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -2note 3 | -32note 3 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | Net cashnote 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | -29.2%note 4 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 5 | 70note 6 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -2note 3 | 73note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029984871Valby Langgade 79, 2500 Valby