CVR 44539594Private limited company (ApS)Detailhandel med motorkøretøjer (478100)RødovreFounded 4 Jan 2024
Gross profit
122.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
-25.7% on 2024
Result
+92.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
260.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about MA Group ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexMurat Yesiløz50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 4 Jan 2024
Allan Almajid50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 4 Jan 2024
Allan Almajidsince 4 Jan 2024
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 4 Jan 2024
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 4 Jan 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 165 | 123 |
| Operating profit | +165 | +123 |
| Result for the year | +128 | +93 |
| Equity | 168 | 261 |
| Total assets | 349 | 424 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | -25.7% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -56note 2 | -68note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 62.2%note 2 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 74note 2 | 62note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029972245Bjerringbrovej 48, 2610 Rødovre