CVR 44538288Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)Solrød StrandFounded 1 Jan 2024
100% of capital and votessince 1 Jan 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Gross profit
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+1,7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
45,7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Thomas Skovsgaard100% of capital and votes, since 1 Jan 2024
Thomas Skovsgaardsince 1 Jan 2024
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | 0 |
| Operating profit | 0 | Not reported |
| Result for the year | +4 | +2 |
| Equity | 44 | 46 |
| Total assets | 45 | 46 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -45note 2 | -44note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 3 | 0%note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029971079Uglevej 19, 2680 Solrød Strand