CVR 44533758Private limited company (ApS)Andre post- og kuréraktiviteter (532000)Brøndby StrandFounded 2 Jan 2024
Employees
8
CVR registry, Aug 2026
+2 (+33.3%) over 12 months
Gross profit
1.8M
DKK, annual report 2025
+28.1% on 2024
Result
-32K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
85.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about ID logistik ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexIshak Demir100% of capital and votes, since 2 Jan 2024
Ishak Demirsince 2 Jan 2024
100% of capital and votessince 2 Jan 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 1,431 | 1,832 |
| Operating profit | +145 | +91 |
| Result for the year | +78 | -32 |
| Equity | 118 | 86 |
| Total assets | 1,000 | 715 |
| Employees (average) | 9 | Not reported |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 28.1% |
| EBITDA | 179 | 159 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 12.6% | 8.7% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 269 | 181 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | 1.5x | 1.1x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 21.7%note 2 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 3 | 0note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 396 | 181 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
2 registered in CVR.
P-number 1030477118Geels Plads 8, 2830 Virum
P-number 1029963661Albjergparken 41, 2660 Brøndby Strand