CVR 44526921Private limited company (ApS)Skønhedspleje og anden skønhedsbehandling (962200)København ØFounded 29 Dec 2023
Gross profit
-5.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-6.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
28.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about AWIALA 37 32 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexAWIALIA 27 23 ApSCVR 44523922, 100% of capital and votes, since 29 Dec 2023
Zineemilie Cemilla Taskiransince 29 Dec 2023
CVR 44523922100% of capital and votessince 29 Dec 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in AWIALIA 27 23 ApS, since 27 Dec 2023
Holding company
CVR 44523922Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in AWIALA 37 32 ApS, since 29 Dec 2023
This company
AWIALA 37 32 ApS
CVR 44526921
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -5 | -5 |
| Operating profit | -5 | -6 |
| Result for the year | -5 | -6 |
| Equity | 35 | 29 |
| Total assets | 35 | 77 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | -5 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 2 | -39note 3 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 4 | 35note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029953526Askøgade 10, 2100 København Ø