CVR 44526549Private limited company (ApS)Drift af fitnesscentre (931300)København SFounded 29 Dec 2023
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Caliteket ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
5
CVR registry, Aug 2026
+4 (+400%) over 12 months
Revenue
1.5M
DKK, annual report 2025
+198.2% on 2024
Result
+172.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
373.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Nanna Bo50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 29 Dec 2023
Rasmus Reynir Resentvig50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 29 Dec 2023
Rasmus Reynir Resentvigsince 29 Dec 2023
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 29 Dec 2023
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 29 Dec 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 513 | 1,529 |
| Operating profit | +213 | +250 |
| Result for the year | +207 | +172 |
| Equity | 247 | 373 |
| Total assets | 335 | 822 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | Not reportednote 1 | 198.2% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 41.6% | 16.4% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -44note 2 | -494note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 469.9%note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
3 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Ny adresse: Islands Brygge 64, st. tv, 2300 København S
Ny kommune: København
Ny adresse: Bakkedraget 2A, 1. tv, 3400 Hillerød
Ny kommune: Hillerød
Stiftelsesdato: 29.12.2023.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 29.12.2023.
Kapital:
kr. 40.000,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 40.000,00 til kurs 100,00, fuldt indbetalt.
Stiftere:
Nanna Bo, den 29.12.2023, Rasmus Reynir Resentvig, den 29.12.2023.
Direktion:
Rasmus Reynir Resentvig, den 29.12.2023.
Selskabet tegnes af én direktør.
Første regnskabsår:
29.12.2023 - 31.12.2024.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
Formål:
Selskabets formål er at drive træningscenter samt salg af ydelser og produkter med relationtil træning og andet efter ledelsens skøn beslægtet virksomhed.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029953232Islands Brygge 64, 2300 København S
No other current company drawn.