CVR 44520052Private limited company (ApS)Andre liberale, videnskabelige og tekniske tjenesteydelser i.a.n. (749990)Odense SFounded 19 Dec 2023
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Conseva ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
2
CVR registry, 2024
Gross profit
-22.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
-38.4K on 2024
Result
-22.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
19.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Jesper Houmann Holding ApSCVR 42255394, 66.7% to under 90% of capital and votes, since 29 May 2026
Mojoe ApSCVR 42417238, 33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes, since 19 Dec 2023
Jesper Houmann Kattaisince 1 Jun 2026
Equity of 19.5K DKK was below half the share capital of 45K DKK at 31 Dec 2025. Under the Companies Act (selskabsloven § 119) management must then account for the company's finances at a general meeting. Dandex estimate, computed 5 Nov 2026.
CVR 4225539466.7% to under 90% of capital and votessince 29 May 2026
CVR 4241723833.3% to under 50% of capital and votessince 19 Dec 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
33.3% to under 50% of capital and votesnotified 29 May 202619 Dec 2023 to 29 May 2026
33.3% to under 50% of capital and votesnotified 29 May 202619 Dec 2023 to 29 May 2026
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Jesper Houmann Holding ApS, since 19 Mar 2021
Holding company
CVR 42255394Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 66.7% to under 90% of capital and votes in Conseva ApS, since 29 May 2026
This company
Conseva ApS
CVR 44520052
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
Dec 2024, monthly: 2 employees, 0 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | Jun 2024 | Dec 2024 |
|---|---|---|
| Employees | 3 | 2 |
| FTE | 0 | 0 |
| Series | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Monthly Jun 2024 to Dec 2024.
Latest Dec 2024, published 20 Feb 2025. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 16 | -23 |
| Operating profit | 0 | -23 |
| Result for the year | -3 | -22 |
| Equity | 42 | 19 |
| Total assets | 58 | 29 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | -246% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -55note 2 | -24note 2 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -55note 2 | -21note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Conseva ApS has changed ownership. A new strategy and new needs can be expected.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 6 Feb 2027.
Conseva ApS has moved to a new address, with a potential need for new suppliers.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 7 Jan 2027.
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 5 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
3 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Ny adresse: Gyldenhusvej 4, Stenløse, 5260 Odense S
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Sarah Vig Lorentzen, den 01.06.2026.
Tiltrådte:
Jesper Houmann Kattai, den 01.06.2026.
Stiftelsesdato: 19.12.2023.
Virkningsdato: 19.12.2023.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 19.12.2023.
Kapital:
kr. 45.000,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 45.000,00 til kurs 100,00, fuldt indbetalt.
Stiftere:
Sarah Vig Hansen, den 19.12.2023, Rikke Øgelund Nielsen, den 19.12.2023, CVR-NR. 42417238 Mojoe ApS, Brændeskovvej 127, Billeshave, 5500 Middelfart, den 19.12.2023.
Direktion:
Sarah Vig Hansen, den 19.12.2023.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør.
Første regnskabsår:
19.12.2023 - 31.12.2024.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
Formål:
Selskabets formål er at udøve konsulentvirksomhed, handel og service samt aktiviteter i tilknytning hertil.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029947879Gyldenhusvej 4, 5260 Odense S