CVR 44519437Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle hovedsæders aktiviteter (701010)VejleFounded 19 Dec 2023
Gross profit
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+943
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
41.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Five2one HW2 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexErling Christensen20% to under 25% of capital and votes, since 7 Oct 2024
Michael Ebeling20% to under 25% of capital and votes, since 7 Oct 2024
and 3 moreRene Hasbosince 14 Dec 2024
20% to under 25% of capital and votessince 7 Oct 2024
20% to under 25% of capital and votessince 7 Oct 2024
20% to under 25% of capital and votessince 7 Oct 2024
20% to under 25% of capital and votessince 19 Dec 2023
20% to under 25% of capital and votessince 7 Oct 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
66.7% to under 90% of capital and votes19 Dec 2023 to 7 Oct 2024
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | 0 |
| Result for the year | 0 | +1 |
| Equity | 40 | 41 |
| Total assets | 40 | 41 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | -55,000%note 1 | Not reported |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029947291Tysklandsvej 7, 7100 Vejle