CVR 44515334Private limited company (ApS)Planlægning og design af reklamekampagner (731110)RisskovFounded 17 Dec 2023
Employees
1
CVR registry, Aug 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
324.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
+16.4% on 2024
Result
+18.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
99.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Koncæpt ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexPLR-Holding ApSCVR 44487047, 66.7% to under 90% of capital and votes, since 17 Dec 2023
Krohne & Storm Invest ApSCVR 40991905, 20% to under 25% of capital and votes, since 17 Dec 2023
Pernille Lundskov Røhlsince 17 Dec 2023
CVR 4099190520% to under 25% of capital and votessince 17 Dec 2023
CVR 4448704766.7% to under 90% of capital and votessince 17 Dec 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in PLR-Holding ApS, since 7 Dec 2023
Holding company
CVR 44487047Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 66.7% to under 90% of capital and votes in Koncæpt ApS, since 17 Dec 2023
This company
Koncæpt ApS
CVR 44515334
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 279 | 324 |
| Operating profit | +43 | +25 |
| Result for the year | +30 | +19 |
| Equity | 80 | 99 |
| Total assets | 237 | 190 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 16.4% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -76note 2 | -77note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 142.1%note 2 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -64note 2 | -53note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 13 months (17 Dec 2023 to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029942443Tretommerparken 4, 8240 Risskov