CVR 44513013Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)AuningFounded 20 Dec 2023
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Gross profit
49K
DKK, annual report 2025
-52.2% on 2024
Result
-11.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
58.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about TP Ejendomme Auning ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexAn Sej Invest ApSCVR 44863227, 100% of capital and votes, since 1 Jul 2025
Thomas Thygesensince 20 Dec 2023
CVR 44863227100% of capital and votessince 1 Jul 2025
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 36022647100% of capital and votes20 Dec 2023 to 1 Jul 2025
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in An Sej Invest ApS, since 28 May 2024
Holding company
CVR 44863227Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in TP Ejendomme Auning ApS, since 1 Jul 2025
This company
TP Ejendomme Auning ApS
CVR 44513013
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 103 | 49 |
| Operating profit | +87 | +33 |
| Result for the year | +30 | -12 |
| Equity | 70 | 58 |
| Total assets | 1,289 | 1,316 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | -52.2% |
| EBITDA | 103 | 49 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | 100% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -161note 2 | -197note 2 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 3 | 0note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 1,030note 2 | 1,048note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029939388Nørgaardsvej 2, 8963 Auning