CVR 44509024Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)SkævingeFounded 18 Dec 2023
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029934475Dyreengen 19, 3320 Skævinge
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about NBORC ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
-5.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-5.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
27K
DKK, annual report 2025
Nicolai Brun Borchorst100% of capital and votes, until 10 Jun 2026
Nicolai Brun Borchorstuntil 10 Jun 2026
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes18 Dec 2023 to 10 Jun 2026
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -7 | -5 |
| Operating profit | -7 | Not reported |
| Result for the year | -8 | -5 |
| Equity | 32 | 27 |
| Total assets | 304 | 304 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 0note 1 | 0 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | -13.7%note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 268note 1 | 273 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).