CVR 44507005Private limited company (ApS)Drift af øvrige spisesteder (561190)VærløseFounded 18 Dec 2023
Employees
12
CVR registry, Aug 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Result
+43.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
57K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about KYSK ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexSemsettin Kücükgøncü50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 12 Apr 2024
Kemal Yücel50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 18 Dec 2023
Kemal Yücelsince 18 Dec 2023
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 12 Apr 2024
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 18 Dec 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Operating profit | -33 | +48 |
| Result for the year | -27 | +44 |
| Equity | 13 | 57 |
| Total assets | 255 | 360 |
| Employees (average) | 5 | 5 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| EBITDA | -12 | 65 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -45note 2 | -162note 2 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | n.m.note 3 | Net cashnote 2 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 4 | 0note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029931751Ryetvej 103, 3500 Værløse