CVR 44506688Private limited company (ApS)Organisering af kongresser, messer og udstillinger (823000)HasselagerFounded 15 Dec 2023
Employees
4
CVR registry, Jul 2026
+3 (+300%) over 12 months
Gross profit
636.9K
DKK, annual report 2026
Result
+203.3K
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
247.5K
DKK, annual report 2026
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Adplanner ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexKnud Hasseriis Andreasen100% of capital and votes, since 15 Dec 2023
Knud Hasseriis Andreasensince 15 Dec 2023
100% of capital and votessince 15 Dec 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 176 | 299 | 637 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | +262 |
| Result for the year | -148 | +152 | +203 |
| Equity | -108 | 44 | 247 |
| Total assets | 496 | 67 | 517 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 113% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -197note 3 | -65note 3 | -312note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 13 months (15 Dec 2023 to 31 Dec 2024) and 2025 covers 6 months (1 Jan to 30 Jun 2025). Changes against them compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029931476Pilegårdsvej 243, 8361 Hasselager