CVR 44491117Private limited company (ApS)Engroshandel med vin og spiritus (463420)NæstvedFounded 12 Dec 2023
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Gross profit
-742K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-1.5M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
3.9M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Cellarium ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexYesterday ApSCVR 35052488, 100% of capital and votes, since 27 Jun 2024
Jacob Tackmann Thomsensince 12 Dec 2023
CVR 35052488100% of capital and votessince 27 Jun 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 26111757100% of capital and votes12 Dec 2023 to 27 Jun 2024
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Yesterday ApS, since 5 Mar 2013
Holding company
CVR 35052488Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Cellarium ApS, since 27 Jun 2024
This company
Cellarium ApS
CVR 44491117
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -773 | -742 |
| Operating profit | -1,973 | -1,942 |
| Result for the year | -2,354 | -1,532 |
| Equity | 5,431 | 3,899 |
| Total assets | 5,516 | 4,667 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| EBITDA | -773 | -742 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -3note 2 | -33note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | -32.6%note 3 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 4 | 0note 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 56note 2 | 672note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 13 months (12 Dec 2023 to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029911866Dania 44, 4700 Næstved