CVR 44490048Private limited company (ApS)Anden udlejning af boliger (682030)Odense MFounded 7 Dec 2023
Gross profit
34.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+5.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
43.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Manley Ejendomme ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexViggo Bertram Manley Albjerg100% of capital and votes, since 7 Dec 2023
Viggo Bertram Manley Albjergsince 7 Dec 2023
100% of capital and votessince 7 Dec 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | 34 |
| Operating profit | -62 | +28 |
| Result for the year | -66 | +6 |
| Equity | 40 | 44 |
| Total assets | 746 | 782 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| EBITDA | -62 | 34 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 1 | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 470 | 437 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | n.m.note 2 | 12.7x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 3 | 4.3%note 4 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 5 | 0note 6 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 706 | 693 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 13 months (7 Dec 2023 to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029910347Thor Langes Vej 3, 5230 Odense M