CVR 44486830Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)DannemareFounded 9 Dec 2023
Gross profit
-8.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+1M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
975.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Andrei Minoniu Holding ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexLiviu-Andrei Minoniu100% of capital and votes, since 9 Dec 2023
Liviu-Andrei Minoniusince 9 Dec 2023
100% of capital and votessince 9 Dec 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
4 Danish companies.
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 4678963650% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 4583829350% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 4463149050% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 4368228850% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Andrei Minoniu Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -12 | -8 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | -8 |
| Result for the year | -12 | +1,008 |
| Equity | 28 | 976 |
| Total assets | 49 | 997 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -9note 1 | -5note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | -1.3%note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 6note 1 | 11note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 11 months (9 Dec 2023 to 31 Oct 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029907249Græshavevej 47, 4983 Dannemare