CVR 44477246Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)RødovreFounded 29 Nov 2023
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Gross profit
925.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
-5% on 2024
Result
-3.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
4.2M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Stengaard Ejendomme ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexK. Stengaard Holding ApSCVR 39395789, 100% of capital and votes, since 29 Nov 2023
Rida Alkabbanisince 29 Nov 2023
CVR 39395789100% of capital and votessince 29 Nov 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in K. Stengaard Holding ApS, since 5 Mar 2018
Holding company
CVR 39395789Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Stengaard Ejendomme ApS, since 29 Nov 2023
This company
Stengaard Ejendomme ApS
CVR 44477246
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -7 | 974 | 926 |
| Operating profit | -7 | +430 | +462 |
| Result for the year | -7 | -44 | -3 |
| Equity | 33 | 2,739 | 4,236 |
| Total assets | 13,680 | 13,316 | 12,952 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -5% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 3 | 974 | 926 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | n.m.note 4 | 100% | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -57note 5 | 7,616 | 7,242 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | 7.8x | 7.8x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 6.5%note 6 | 3.3%note 7 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 8 | 59note 9 | 0note 9 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 43note 5 | 9,932 | 7,967 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 1 months (29 Nov to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029895283Fjeldhammervej 23, 2610 Rødovre