CVR 44476592Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)HavdrupFounded 6 Dec 2023
Revenue
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-501
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
27.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about CASK Holding ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexCasper Niels Skriver100% of capital and votes, since 6 Dec 2023
Casper Niels Skriversince 6 Dec 2023
100% of capital and votessince 6 Dec 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CASK Holding ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for CASK Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 4449229633.3% to under 50% of capital and votes11 Dec 2023 to 24 Jun 2025
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | 0 |
| Operating profit | -12 | -5 |
| Result for the year | +75 | -1 |
| Equity | 115 | 27 |
| Total assets | 119 | 31 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -16note 1 | -31note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | -7.4%note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 13 months (6 Dec 2023 to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029894600Møllemarken 127, 4622 Havdrup