CVR 44472392Private limited company (ApS)Andre post- og kuréraktiviteter (532000)KastrupFounded 4 Dec 2023
Employees
4
CVR registry, Jul 2026
-6 (-60%) over 12 months
Result
+232.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
685K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about BCX ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexElizar Angelov100% of capital and votes, since 4 Dec 2023
Elizar Angelovsince 4 Dec 2023
100% of capital and votessince 4 Dec 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Operating profit | +534 | +379 |
| Result for the year | +413 | +232 |
| Equity | 453 | 685 |
| Total assets | 1,222 | 3,646 |
| Employees (average) | 5 | 10 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| EBITDA | 774 | 568 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 1 | -2 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | 0x | Net cash |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 46.6% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 2 | 2,703note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 13 months (4 Dec 2023 to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029888619Crilles Tønnesens Alle 9, 2770 Kastrup