CVR 44472295Private limited company (ApS)Detailhandel med andre fødevarer (472700)Odense CFounded 3 Dec 2023
Revenue
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+735
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
34K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about AgeLab ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexVitality Noric Group AS100% of capital and votes, since 27 Dec 2023
Theo Sebastian Tiltnes100% of votes, since 3 Dec 2023
Theo Sebastian Tiltnessince 3 Dec 2023
100% of votessince 3 Dec 2023
100% of capital and votessince 27 Dec 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | 0 |
| Operating profit | -7 | -1 |
| Result for the year | -7 | +1 |
| Equity | 33 | 34 |
| Total assets | 33 | 34 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | Not reported |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 13 months (3 Dec 2023 to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029888309Skt. Jørgens Engen 21, 5000 Odense C