CVR 44471736Private limited company (ApS)Fremstilling af friske bageriprodukter (107120)SydalsFounded 4 Dec 2023
Gross profit
28K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+5.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
34.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Migges ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexMigges Holding ApSCVR 44471167, 100% of capital and votes, since 4 Dec 2023
Michael Ketelsensince 4 Dec 2023
CVR 44471167100% of capital and votessince 4 Dec 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Migges Holding ApS, since 4 Dec 2023
Holding company
CVR 44471167Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Migges ApS, since 4 Dec 2023
This company
Migges ApS
CVR 44471736
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -17 | 28 |
| Operating profit | -17 | +5 |
| Result for the year | -11 | +6 |
| Equity | 29 | 34 |
| Total assets | 2,275 | 1,909 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | 28 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | n.m.note 2 | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -2,271note 3 | -1,738note 3 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | Net cashnote 3 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 4 | 153note 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -26note 3 | 137note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 13 months (4 Dec 2023 to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029887884Nedervej 2, 6470 Sydals