CVR 44468492Private limited company (ApS)Anden teknisk rådgivning (711290)HerningFounded 17 Nov 2023
Employees
2
CVR registry, Jul 2026
-1 (-33.3%) over 12 months
Result
+143.4K
DKK, annual report Dec 2025
Equity
184.2K
DKK, annual report Dec 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about DK consult ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEva Marie Mau Olsen100% of capital and votes, since 26 Dec 2023
Eva Marie Mau Olsensince 26 Dec 2023
100% of capital and votessince 26 Dec 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | Jan 2024 | Dec 2024 | Dec 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 0 | 123 | Not reported |
| Operating profit | Not reported | +103 | +183 |
| Result for the year | 0 | +75 | +143 |
| Equity | 40 | 115 | 184 |
| Total assets | 40 | 152 | 515 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 186 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 4 | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 5 | -129note 6 | -456note 6 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 2 | Net cashnote 6 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 7 | Not reportednote 7 | 52note 8 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: Jan 2024 covers 1 months (26 Dec 2023 to 31 Jan 2024) and Dec 2024 covers 11 months (1 Feb to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against them compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029883706Agerskovvej 43, 7400 Herning