CVR 44464012Private limited company (ApS)Tømrer- og bygningssnedkeraktiviteter (433200)Aalborg SØFounded 17 Nov 2023
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Gross profit
-6.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-5.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
29.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about ML Totalbyg ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexVissehøj 2021 Holding ApSCVR 42383732, 100% of capital and votes, since 17 Nov 2023
Mark Vinther Christiansensince 17 Nov 2023
CVR 42383732100% of capital and votessince 17 Nov 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Vissehøj 2021 Holding ApS, since 10 May 2021
Holding company
CVR 42383732Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in ML Totalbyg ApS, since 17 Nov 2023
This company
ML Totalbyg ApS
CVR 44464012
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -6 | -6 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | -6 |
| Result for the year | -5 | -5 |
| Equity | 35 | 30 |
| Total assets | 41 | 43 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -40note 1 | -40note 1 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -39note 1 | -32note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 14 months (17 Nov 2023 to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029877919Vissehøj 34, 9210 Aalborg SØ