CVR 44447827Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)Esbjerg VFounded 17 Nov 2023
Employees
1
CVR registry, Aug 2026
Gross profit
832.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+636.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
676.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about ByteAll Energy ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexAmirbek Bekmukhanov100% of capital and votes, since 17 Nov 2023
Amirbek Bekmukhanovsince 17 Nov 2023
100% of capital and votessince 17 Nov 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | Not reported |
| Gross profit | 0 | 832 |
| Operating profit | 0 | +832 |
| Result for the year | 0 | +636 |
| Equity | 40 | 676 |
| Total assets | 40 | 893 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 1 | -685note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 14 months (17 Nov 2023 to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
ByteAll Energy ApS has changed ownership. A new strategy and new needs can be expected.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 4 Jan 2027.
ByteAll Energy ApS has moved to a new address, with a potential need for new suppliers.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 5 Dec 2026.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029855788Tømrervej 14, 6710 Esbjerg V