CVR 44445379Private limited company (ApS)Drift af frisør- og barbersaloner (962100)Odense CFounded 10 Nov 2023
Employees
1
CVR registry, Aug 2026
Gross profit
1.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-1.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
87.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Polly studio ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexLange Group Holding ApSCVR 44445018, 100% of capital and votes, since 10 Nov 2023
Ulrikke Lange Khansince 24 Mar 2025
CVR 44445018100% of capital and votessince 10 Nov 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Lange Group Holding ApS, since 10 Nov 2023
Holding company
CVR 44445018Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Polly studio ApS, since 10 Nov 2023
This company
Polly studio ApS
CVR 44445379
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | Not reported |
| Gross profit | -14 | 1 |
| Result for the year | -12 | -1 |
| Equity | 88 | 87 |
| Total assets | 98 | 193 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -95note 1 | -130note 1 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -85note 1 | -103note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 14 months (10 Nov 2023 to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029850093Klaregade 38, 5000 Odense C
No other current company drawn.