CVR 44441535Private limited company (ApS)Almindelig rengøring i bygninger (812100)TaastrupFounded 15 Nov 2023
Employees
1
CVR registry, Aug 2026
-1 (-50%) over 12 months
Gross profit
65.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-7.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
32.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Global Staffify ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexShariful Hassan Akter Miah100% of capital and votes, since 15 Nov 2023
Shariful Hassan Akter Miahsince 15 Nov 2023
100% of capital and votessince 15 Nov 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes15 Nov 2023 to 1 May 2024
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | 66 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | -6 |
| Result for the year | 0 | -8 |
| Equity | 40 | 32 |
| Total assets | 40 | 52 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 1 | -52note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 14 months (15 Nov 2023 to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029845111Høje Taastrup Boulevard 158, 2630 Taastrup