CVR 44431998Private limited company (ApS)Detailhandel med informations- og kommunikationsudstyr (474000)Kongens LyngbyFounded 8 Nov 2023
Employees
7
CVR registry, Jul 2026
+2 (+40%) over 12 months
Gross profit
1M
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-14K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
103.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about PhoneLab ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexSara Suad Chehade100% of capital and votes, since 8 Nov 2023
Sara Suad Chehadesince 8 Nov 2023
100% of capital and votessince 8 Nov 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 476 | 1,031 |
| Operating profit | +106 | -18 |
| Result for the year | +77 | -14 |
| Equity | 117 | 103 |
| Total assets | 383 | 325 |
| Employees (average) | 3 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 116.7% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -248note 2 | Not reportednote 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -124note 2 | Not reportednote 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 14 months (8 Nov 2023 to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
2 registered in CVR.
P-number 1030486095Slotsarkaderne 225, 3400 Hillerød
P-number 1029835485Klampenborgvej 232, 2800 Kongens Lyngby