CVR 44419963Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)København SFounded 9 Nov 2023
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
1.2M
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+270.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
328.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about MDRC ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexSCMA Holding ApSCVR 44417464, 100% of capital and votes, since 9 Nov 2023
Kristoffer Schou Madsensince 9 Nov 2023
CVR 44417464100% of capital and votessince 9 Nov 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in SCMA Holding ApS, since 7 Nov 2023
Holding company
CVR 44417464Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in MDRC ApS, since 9 Nov 2023
This company
MDRC ApS
CVR 44419963
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 1,894 | 1,159 |
| Operating profit | +1,691 | +342 |
| Result for the year | +1,318 | +271 |
| Equity | 1,358 | 329 |
| Total assets | 1,885 | 511 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | -38.8% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -1,351note 2 | -310note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 2,069.6%note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 11 months (9 Nov 2023 to 30 Sep 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029819420Bergthorasgade 9, 2300 København S