CVR 44400987Private limited company (ApS)Passagertransport på bestilling i køretøj med chauffør (493300)FrederikshavnFounded 23 Oct 2023
Employees
6
CVR registry, Jul 2026
+2 (+50%) over 12 months
Revenue
1.2M
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+80.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
140.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about MMNS ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexMohamed Alhazwani100% of capital and votes, since 12 Jul 2024
Mohamed Alhazwanisince 23 Oct 2023
100% of capital and votessince 12 Jul 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
90% to under 100% of capital and votes23 Oct 2023 to 20 Jun 2025
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | 1,209 |
| Gross profit | 419 | Not reported |
| Operating profit | +14 | +81 |
| Result for the year | +11 | +80 |
| Equity | 51 | 141 |
| Total assets | 145 | 421 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 4 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | Not reported | 6.7% |
| EBITDA | 26 | 101 |
| EBITDA margin | Not reported | 8.4% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 1 | 214 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | 2.1x |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 3 | 275note 4 |
| Capex % of sales (investeringer i procent af omsætningen) | Not reported | 22.8%note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 14 months (23 Oct 2023 to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029794258Silovej 8, 9900 Frederikshavn